Zip Code 85016 Real Estate
Overview of 85016 Real Estate Trends.
308
Properties For Sale
$922K
Average List Price
| Price Range | $641 to $11.9M |
| Price/SqFt | $468 |
| Average Size | 1969 sqft |
| Average Days On Market | 102 |
143
Properties For Rent
$4K
Average List Price
| Price Range | $811 to $50K |
| Price/SqFt | $0 |
| Average Size | 0 sqft |
| Average Days On Market | 0 |
| 480-776-1555 | |
| 4222 N Marshall Way Suite A Scottsdale, AZ 85251 |